Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 13025 64 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 13025 64 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37114.48344325779, 5939829.6921764035
coordinates lat,lng: 53.58995562721245, -113.4394562661551
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2017 02:47pm | Closed |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 12:25am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 05:20pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 05:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |