Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10634 64 Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 10634 64 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32760.323425085233, 5929918.410218096
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5011870833612, -113.5062522535338
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 23, 2017 01:48pm | Closed with status: . |
Tue Aug 22, 2017 12:27am | Status changed to Citizen Contacted |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 12:25am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 05:22pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 04:34pm | Submitted via iPhone |