Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 15116 65 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 15116 65 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36890.55679328495, 5942305.41220219
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61221674834714, -113.4425452632023
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2017 02:47pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 12:25am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 05:24pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 03:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |