Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 15220 65 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 15220 65 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36889.58570446216, 5942423.725773645
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61327990894542, -113.4425459337546
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2017 02:47pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Aug 21, 2017 12:01pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 05:26pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 03:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |