Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 13308 25 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 13308 25 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 40964.02372587008, 5940293.098105984
coordinates lat,lng: 53.593833, -113.381259
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 24, 2017 02:47pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Aug 21, 2017 01:33pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Mon Aug 21, 2017 01:04pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 20, 2017 07:29pm | Submitted via Android |