Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10304 81 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10304 81 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36240.009265937275, 5934792.025628915
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54475100000001, -113.453247
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2017 02:47pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Aug 22, 2017 12:24am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Mon Aug 21, 2017 10:46pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 21, 2017 12:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |