Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10143 76 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10143 76 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36820.20564621593, 5934554.235023954
coordinates lat,lng: 53.542574, -113.444522
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 22, 2017 12:04am | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Mon Aug 21, 2017 11:23pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 21, 2017 08:11pm | Submitted via Android |