Park Grass Maintenance at 10105 95 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Along Riverdale lookout
address: 10105 95 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34700.220853370985, 5934626.951941689
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54337166666667, -113.476495
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 24, 2017 08:04am | Closed |
Wed Aug 23, 2017 03:17pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 22, 2017 08:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |