Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10751 133 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10751 133 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29713.004117227207, 5935658.117135631
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55294300000001, -113.551634
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 06, 2017 10:27am | Closed |
Fri Aug 25, 2017 01:39pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 25, 2017 09:39am | Submitted via iPhone |