Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13404 62 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 13404 62 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37290.85996859745, 5940444.364965183
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59546620006132, -113.4367191234864
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 07, 2017 11:33am | Closed |
Sat Aug 26, 2017 02:28pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 25, 2017 03:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |