Park Grass Maintenance at 1000 Gault Boulevard NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Griesbach Patricia square.
address: 1000 GAULT BOULEVARD NW
coordinates x,y: 33308.68226776834, 5941123.13992464
coordinates lat,lng: 53.60183333333333, -113.496795
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 24, 2017 03:18pm | Closed |
Mon Aug 28, 2017 12:47pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 27, 2017 08:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |