Sports Field Maintenance at 4850 MATHESON WAY NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8016541771
Report
Submitted Aug 28, 2017

Broken trees through park.

Where: Soccer Field

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): 50 street and Mathison way in miller throughout field.

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Miller Park



address: 4850 MATHESON WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 38686.438724475505, 5942513.275371102

coordinates lat,lng: 53.613955, -113.4153833333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 29, 2017 05:58am Closed
Mon Aug 28, 2017 04:58pm Opened
Mon Aug 28, 2017 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone