Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 6545 111 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 6545 111 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32100.683321416822, 5930157.08405645
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50337237124658, -113.5161692184522
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:10pm | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Fri Sep 01, 2017 09:44am | Reopened |
Thu Aug 31, 2017 01:55am | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Thu Aug 31, 2017 01:43am | Opened |
Wed Aug 30, 2017 10:16am | Submitted via iPhone |