Overgrown Trees at 9356 91 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8016571970
Report
Submitted Sep 01, 2017

The city tree has grown over the fence and roof of the house. This represents a potential damage risk to the home. Please mitigate the risk to damaging our house. Thank you.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 9356 91 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35342.04533497028, 5933231.131476445

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5307867056783, -113.4669701215632

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 12, 2017 08:15am Status changed to .
Tue Dec 12, 2017 08:15am Closed
Tue Dec 12, 2017 07:45am Status changed to .
Tue Dec 12, 2017 07:45am Reopened
Wed Oct 25, 2017 02:17pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Sep 03, 2017 12:20am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sat Sep 02, 2017 03:48pm Opened
Fri Sep 01, 2017 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone