Pooling Water in Play Space at 1000 GAULT BOULEVARD NW

OPENED Awaiting Completed Witness Statement Form - 10 months ago #8016586701
Report
Submitted Sep 04, 2017

Water coming on through grass. Brown grass and soggy earth. This is my third post I had one call before someone but no response as to reason or fix. I am the parks and gardens director of our community league and would like to report back to the community league about this issue thanks so much

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North end of Patricia Lake



address: 1000 GAULT BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 33166.83784939288, 5941249.020666275

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60297342277552, -113.4989244124291

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 06, 2017 12:23am Status changed to Awaiting Completed Witness Statement Form
Tue Sep 05, 2017 11:59am Opened
Mon Sep 04, 2017 08:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone