Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11120 38 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11120 38 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 39729.18101350908, 5937059.752703297
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5648752069085, -113.4003208465092
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 07, 2017 11:34pm | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Thu Sep 07, 2017 10:56pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 07, 2017 10:37am | Submitted via iPhone |