Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11614 69 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11614 69 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36540.24660849382, 5937558.266300005
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56958618502151, -113.4483943355787
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 18, 2017 09:45am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 12:25am | Status changed to Warning Issued |
Fri Sep 22, 2017 08:30am | Reopened with status: . |
Thu Sep 21, 2017 12:02pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Sep 14, 2017 07:35am | Opened |
Wed Sep 13, 2017 02:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |