Traffic Signal Light Timing at 12011 127 Street NW
Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights
Time of incident: Wed Sep 13, 2017 05:06pm
Travelling direction: Northbound
address: 12011 127 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30391.369642006397, 5938002.293484534
coordinates lat,lng: 53.573968, -113.54117
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 16, 2017 10:15am | Closed |
Thu Sep 14, 2017 10:29am | Opened |
Wed Sep 13, 2017 05:07pm | Submitted via Android |