Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 17004 73 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 17004 73 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36081.60687826816, 5944366.150172067
coordinates lat,lng: 53.63078957894223, -113.4545300436331
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2017 11:46am | Closed |
Tue Sep 19, 2017 11:29am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Tue Sep 19, 2017 10:57am | Opened |
Mon Sep 18, 2017 06:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |