Park Grass Maintenance at 14507 Laurier Drive NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): On drive across from house
address: 14507 LAURIER DRIVE NW
coordinates x,y: 28231.829337364896, 5931099.41493461
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51206166666667, -113.574395
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 18, 2017 01:46pm | Closed |
Fri Sep 29, 2017 04:55pm | Reopened |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 02:55pm | Closed |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 02:43pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 09:12am | Submitted via iPhone |