Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10614 81 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10614 81 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32888.37086208161, 5931690.229548734
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5171, -113.5041366666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 10, 2017 09:45am | Closed |
Tue Sep 26, 2017 04:14pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 26, 2017 10:01am | Submitted via iPhone |