Sidewalk Concern at 8911 95 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8016722687
Photo_20170928_102141
Submitted Sep 28, 2017

Tripping hazard over 50mm

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 8911 95 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35503.17003894403, 5933338.320507146

coordinates lat,lng: 53.531739, -113.464528

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:45pm Status changed to .
Fri Sep 29, 2017 11:56am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Sep 29, 2017 05:46am Opened
Thu Sep 28, 2017 10:20am Submitted via Android Android