Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 15040 118 St NW Northwest Edmonton
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 15040 118 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31235.99822532242, 5942256.086663024
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61214099999999, -113.52799299999998
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 27, 2017 03:15pm | Closed |
Fri Oct 27, 2017 02:46pm | Reopened |
Tue Oct 24, 2017 10:16am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Oct 05, 2017 10:36am | Opened |
Thu Oct 05, 2017 08:45am | Submitted via Web |