Other- Vandalism/Damage at 10705 82 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Partially Completed-Future work planned - about 1 month ago #8016755533
Report
Submitted Oct 05, 2017

Exposed electrical Christmas lights wire on Whyte Ave.

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): First tree at the corner of 82Ave and 107 Street south side of the Ave in front of Don Wheaton Chev dealership



address: 10705 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32730.354632165832, 5931792.445891574

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51802833333333, -113.5065083333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:16pm Closed with status: Partially Completed-Future work planned
Thu Oct 05, 2017 01:27pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Thu Oct 05, 2017 11:58am Opened
Thu Oct 05, 2017 10:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone