Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 12405 107 Avenue NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 12405 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30717.25847763919, 5935408.061349857
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55063833333333, -113.536505
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 06, 2017 09:27am | Closed |
Fri Oct 06, 2017 08:54am | Opened |
Fri Oct 06, 2017 08:53am | Submitted via iPhone |