Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 18012 101 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 18012 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33281.74086812405, 5945678.2724835295
coordinates lat,lng: 53.64276492973197, -113.4967153241052
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 06, 2017 05:27pm | Closed |
Fri Oct 06, 2017 04:46pm | Opened |
Fri Oct 06, 2017 04:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |