Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10967 123 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Other
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 10967 123 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30874.590942829942, 5936010.049512932
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55603833333333, -113.5340716666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Oct 07, 2017 07:56am | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Sat Oct 07, 2017 07:36am | Opened |
Fri Oct 06, 2017 03:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |