Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10010 106 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 10010 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32939.88853802274, 5934134.054953072
coordinates lat,lng: 53.539056, -113.503103
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 18, 2017 11:15am | Closed |
Wed Oct 11, 2017 11:49am | Opened |
Wed Oct 11, 2017 11:49am | Submitted via Android |