Sidewalk Concern at 18944 80 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 5 days ago #8016788713
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Telus made a hole in sidewalk, was wondering when it's going to be fixed.

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 18944 80 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 23147.840219009944, 5931288.675908685

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51401059331774, -113.6510222634942

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:15am Status changed to .
Thu Oct 12, 2017 07:45am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:05am Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone