Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11827 95 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 11827 95 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33978.55819039786, 5937727.512501927
coordinates lat,lng: 53.571279, -113.487045
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 20, 2017 11:45am | Closed |
Mon Oct 16, 2017 10:15am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Sat Oct 14, 2017 02:21pm | Opened |
Sat Oct 14, 2017 11:31am | Submitted via Android |