Traffic Sign at 12850 107 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 12850 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32811.00633166174, 5939499.221626058
coordinates lat,lng: 53.587273, -113.504484
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 20, 2017 10:15am | Closed |
Tue Oct 17, 2017 07:57pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 17, 2017 05:00pm | Submitted via Android |