Streetlight Maintenance at 10160 114 Street NW
Issue: S205-cycle
Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood
Location on property? In the Front
address: 10160 114 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31968.2684000169, 5934475.590586131
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54218489961097, -113.5177243967666
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 18, 2017 01:15am | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Wed Oct 18, 2017 01:06am | Opened |
Tue Oct 17, 2017 08:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |