Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8120 93 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 8120 93 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35036.366477877986, 5931234.910058241
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51287, -113.4718033333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 19, 2017 11:16am | Closed |
Wed Oct 18, 2017 01:27pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 18, 2017 10:34am | Submitted via iPhone |