Park Walkway at 15807 11 AVENUE SW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 28 days ago #8016823999
Report
Submitted Oct 18, 2017

Big box of sand and garbage sitting on pathway

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Pathway



address: 15807 11 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 27036.2470947964, 5921238.400324658

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42351539873165, -113.5932662722807

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 24, 2017 12:07am Status changed to Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Oct 23, 2017 08:15am Closed
Wed Oct 18, 2017 02:04pm Opened
Wed Oct 18, 2017 11:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone