Sports Field Maintenance at 12956 122 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 11 months ago #8016828124
Report
Submitted Oct 19, 2017

Leaves and litter along fence

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Debris/Litter

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Along 122 ave at 129A st

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 12956 122 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30032.310477261155, 5938221.125669845

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57595500075591, -113.5465696268841

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 24, 2017 03:19pm Closed
Thu Oct 19, 2017 10:26am Opened
Thu Oct 19, 2017 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone