Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8620 91 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 8620 91 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35270.76363903888, 5932255.323185637
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52202332117923, -113.4681549948766
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 26, 2017 11:46am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Oct 23, 2017 04:19pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Mon Oct 23, 2017 03:31pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 23, 2017 12:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |