Structure/Playground Damage at 2730 66 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 9 months ago #8016854651
Photo_20171024_113439
Submitted Oct 24, 2017

Flag in disrepair. Disrespectful!!!

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Playground

Inside Park: Mill Woods Park



address: 2730 66 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37453.644391476155, 5924853.845910596

coordinates lat,lng: 53.455366, -113.436124

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 05, 2018 07:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Oct 24, 2017 03:24pm Opened
Tue Oct 24, 2017 11:35am Submitted via Android Android