Dead trees at 10296 89 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 9 months ago #8016912478
Report
Submitted Nov 04, 2017

Uprooted dead tree. Blocks visibility to the trail and where kids toboggan.

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 10296 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34993.82754803798, 5935333.77082261

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54970333333333, -113.4719866666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 23, 2018 01:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Jan 23, 2018 01:45pm Closed
Tue Nov 07, 2017 11:45am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Nov 07, 2017 09:15am Reopened
Mon Nov 06, 2017 12:46pm Closed
Sun Nov 05, 2017 07:42am Opened
Sat Nov 04, 2017 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone