Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11103 107 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 3 months ago #8016925322
Report
Submitted Nov 07, 2017

Mattress

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 11103 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32276.982226679884, 5935454.696551932

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55096386330966, -113.5129663123573

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 09, 2018 10:15am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu Nov 09, 2017 12:06am Status changed to Warning Issued
Wed Nov 08, 2017 08:45am Reopened
Tue Nov 07, 2017 02:47pm Closed
Tue Nov 07, 2017 02:40pm Opened
Tue Nov 07, 2017 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone