Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11507 Fort Road NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Road
address: 11507 FORT ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 35011.0917720704, 5937175.383208444
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56624999999998, -113.47152
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 09, 2017 02:46pm | Closed |
Thu Nov 09, 2017 02:24pm | Opened |
Thu Nov 09, 2017 01:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |