Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9401 100 A Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 9401 100A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33736.73946071568, 5933057.723179781
coordinates lat,lng: 53.529334, -113.491199
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Nov 24, 2017 02:15pm | Closed |
Tue Nov 21, 2017 08:17pm | Reopened |
Tue Nov 21, 2017 08:45am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Tue Nov 21, 2017 04:47am | Opened |
Mon Nov 20, 2017 05:22pm | Submitted via Android |