Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10139 63 Street NW
Where? Road
Issue: Barricade / Construction
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 10139 63 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37841.49409560146, 5934545.1905393405
coordinates lat,lng: 53.542420179633, -113.4291165323122
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 13, 2017 09:15am | Closed |
Fri Nov 24, 2017 09:05am | Opened |
Fri Nov 24, 2017 09:04am | Submitted via iPhone |