Other- Vandalism/Damage at 9004 98 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 9 months ago #8017021692
Report
Submitted Nov 26, 2017

Rail has been damaged across from rail that was damaged last spring

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): East of the beach at the beginning of the hill



address: 9004 98 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35581.93209077873, 5934131.5952705685

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53886166666667, -113.46325

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 05, 2018 07:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Nov 27, 2017 01:54am Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2017 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone