City Maintained Sidewalk at 5320 143 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8017050855
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2017

Sand box empty

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Y brookside hall



address: 5320 143 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28692.955285314725, 5928806.905165829

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49143687640642, -113.5676532146647

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 02:45pm Closed
Sat Dec 02, 2017 11:55am Opened
Sat Dec 02, 2017 11:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone