Overgrown Trees at 10235 101 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 2 months ago #8017051737
Photo_20171201_143418
Submitted Dec 01, 2017

Tree branches obstructing new traffic light.

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 10235 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33560.38095200372, 5934826.972916838

coordinates lat,lng: 53.545243, -113.493669

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2017 12:07am Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Dec 04, 2017 08:45am Closed
Sat Dec 02, 2017 02:34pm Opened
Fri Dec 01, 2017 02:36pm Submitted via Android Android