City Maintained Sidewalk at 12415 JASPER AVENUE NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 3 days ago #8017064322
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Icy walks

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): South walkway next to valley



address: 12415 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30654.94918174509, 5934432.014821611

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54187159763011, -113.5375407686676

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 12:13am Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Dec 05, 2017 11:18pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:59am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone