Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 12805 160 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Transition to Epcor Drainage - 9 months ago #8017065389
Photo_20171204_182125
Submitted Dec 04, 2017

Manholes heaving several inches. Issue not resolved from summer.

Issue: Other

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 12805 160 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30308.74652340718, 5943409.561948334

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62256, -113.541892

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 02:45pm Closed with status: Transition to Epcor Drainage
Tue Dec 05, 2017 01:12pm Opened
Mon Dec 04, 2017 06:24pm Submitted via Android Android