Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10125 104 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 10125 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33224.00962991731, 5934409.395777135
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54151220997194, -113.4987880011215
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Dec 09, 2017 03:15am | Closed |
Tue Dec 05, 2017 03:48pm | Opened |
Tue Dec 05, 2017 03:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |