Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 6004 101 Avenue NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Westbound
address: 6004 101 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 38052.87949334146, 5934415.476969997
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54123937902369, -113.4259434790475
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 08, 2017 02:16pm | Closed |
Fri Dec 08, 2017 02:02pm | Opened |
Fri Dec 08, 2017 02:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |