Sidewalk Concern at 10065 100 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 10065 100 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33804.98467473955, 5934250.901587754
coordinates lat,lng: 53.540051, -113.490041
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 11, 2017 09:46am | Closed |
Sun Dec 10, 2017 12:38pm | Opened |
Sat Dec 09, 2017 02:17pm | Submitted via Android |